| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sophisticated Residences at Bond Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,440,777
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pure Luxury Pure Lifestyle | Designed For Destination | Full... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover soon | Multiple units | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,446,700
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Luxury Living in a Prime Location | Metro Conne... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE OFFER | 30/70 PP | 4% DLD WAIVER | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,299,888
1,527 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGHER FLOOR | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM DISCOUNT | SMART HOME | HIGH ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Ready for ROI | Furnished | High Rental Demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 771,697
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Fully Furnished | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,274,566
1,551 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
JVC | High Quality Construction and Design | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,014,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Layouts with Park Views | Luxury Meets Innovation | Me... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,349,881
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | OPEN FITTED KITCHEN | HANDOVER SOON | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | High ROI | Flexible PP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 731,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Iconic Sunken Balcony | Premium Units | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 681,252
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Designer Residences | Smart Homes | High ROI | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | High ROI | High Ending | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartments | Smart Home | Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 764,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Discount | Fully Furnished | Limited Units | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 680,000
812 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 BHK - L Apartment | Patented Sunken Outdoor-Cooled Balcony... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,766,858
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury Apartment | Limited-Time Discount | Best Of... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,154,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION | FLEXI PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 819,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Prime Location | Attractive Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 646 sqft |
AED 798,433
1,236 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Brand-New Studio | Fully Furnished | Move-In Ready | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 7–9% | 1% MONTHLY PLAN | POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,561,824
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |