| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Hight ROI | Handover Soon | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Wiser & White Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Luxury Amenities | High ROI Potential | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
spacious layout - flexible payment plan available - high ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,029,888
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Units | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment Opportunity in JVC | Exclusive | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Maimoon Gardens Tower B | Balcony... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 593 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Gem Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Payment Plan | OP Price | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,791,800
1,471 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious | Largest Layout | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 525,000
854 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | 3 years Payment Plan | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Rigel, JVC | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 2 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,015,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living I Post-Handover Payment Plan I 1% Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Garden & Park View | Balcony | The Corner... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 636,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Ramadan 2% Discount | 1% Monthly Plan | Luxury Finishing | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,091,550
1,275 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Smart Living I Investment Advantage | No Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 821,397
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit I Good ROI I Inquire Now | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 769,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Dubana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Facing Park | 1 Bed | Sale | New | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMMMISSION | 1% MONTHLY | FLEXI PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 40%Post Handover | 1%Monthly | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 502 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bed_Unique Layout_Tech Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious | Handover Q2 2028 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,865,150
1,302 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Forest City Tower 2 | Balcony & Green Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,066,888
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I 1% Monthly Payment Plan I REAL PRICE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 677 sqft |
AED 1,267,493
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Skyline & Park Views | Balcony with Jacuzzi | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |