| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Real Price | 1% Monthly | 6-Year Flexible Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE BEST PRICE IN DLRC | 5Y FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | CLOSE TO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ASK FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_AC balcony_ Spacious Layout_CASH | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 923,238
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Made Simple | Prime Spot | Investment Ready | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR+Private Pool | Good Discount | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | High Quali... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Private Jacuzzi | Lavish Finishes | High Returns | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Lume Residence – Prime Loc... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,072,777
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Dwell Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Natural Light | Luxury Amenities | Spacious | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 yrs PHPP#15% ROI#Metro#30% capital appreciation | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
For sale one bedroom fully furnished and rented direct on sw... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Wahat Alyaqut Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished|1%Monthly|High Floor|3YRS Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITE DEAL_FULLY FURNISHED_1%PPHP_ NEAR METRO | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 480,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 BHK+Pool - Premium Quality - Stratigic Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest in a project that combines luxury and high demand | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors deal- Strong demand area- Flexible plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE BEST PRICE IN DLRC | 5Y FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | CLOSE TO... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Direct on Lagoon | Near Metro & Uni | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,706,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Prime Dubailand Location | High ROI` | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 623 sqft |
AED 905,135
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Near Dubai Hills Mall | High Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,539,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10%Discount _ Special offer Pay Only 20% now | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished-Cash Offer-FREE HOLD-ROI 10%-Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 956,888
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Real Price)40/60Plan/High Demand/Metro Access/15%ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Smart Home | Spacious | 30% Now 70% Handover | N... | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30% OFF - BOOK YOUR UNIT WITH BEST PRICE NOW | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |