| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Special Offer | 20% Downpayment | 0.25 Monthly | Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Elegant Interiors | Prime Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 694,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Deluxe 1 Bedroom | Private Pool | Sophisticated Living | Str... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,151,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Prime Community | Cash | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SkyCourts Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 630,000
748 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready /Golden opportunity /Cash Offer /100%Capital Ap... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Wadi Hills | Balcony | Skyline & Marina View... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR Studio Apartment | Cove Grand Residence | M... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Premium Property | Cash Investment Deal | Flexible Structure | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,008,800
955 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Net Gains Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%Down Payment | 30%Post Handover | 100%ROI | Fully Furnish... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prestige Studio | Smart Investment | Nearing Completion | Po... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Vacant Unit | Spacious 1BR Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 630,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Luminary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Handover Soon | Spacious Studio | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 599,900
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Strategic Cash Investment | Desirable Lo... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 1,484,700
818 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Book Now with Just 5% Down Payment & Get Your Good! ONLY FOR... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,142,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
unFurnished 1BR | Etlalah 1 | Balcony & Views | Pool & Gym A... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Nine Seven One Homes Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO METRO_FLEXIBLE PP_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High-End Studio | Reef 998 | DLRC | Great Investment Opportu... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0 % commission | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | 20% Discount... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,293,447
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Mortgage Eligible | Premium Apartment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 985,560
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Exceptional Off-Plan Investment with High ROI P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Net Gains Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2BR | High ROI | Skycourts Tower C | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 950,000
762 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | Modern Apartment | Amazing Views | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,846 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
0 % commission | Fully Furnished | 60 /40 payement plan | 4... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 708,969
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Talento Real Estate
|
+5 listings |