Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully-Rented Residential Building | Guaranteed ROI
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,904 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,755 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Shehrooz Ali
+5 listings
G+2 Building for Sale | High ROI | 9 Units
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,905 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Muhammad Ahsan Malik
+5 listings
Fully Tenanted Residential Building for Sale | High ROI
Buildings Ready Hor Al Anz
Deira 9 2,905 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,754 AED/sqft
Eagle Properties
Muhammad Ihtesham
+5 listings
Investor Deal I High ROI Potential I Ready To Move
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 2 1,196 sqft
AED 1,340,000
1,120 AED/sqft
S R M International Real...
Madan Raj Kannan
+1 listings
Vacant Unit with Maids Room | Close to Areesh Club
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,645 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
+2 listings
No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Brand New
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 1 869 sqft
AED 1,020,000
1,174 AED/sqft
Trustkey Real Estate
Phineas Nsaku
+2 listings
2BR + Maid | Prime Location | Al Areesh Club View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,644 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,612 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Garima Saraswat
+2 listings
Brand New | No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Prime Are...
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 2 1,196 sqft
AED 1,340,000
1,120 AED/sqft
Trustkey Real Estate
Phineas Nsaku
+1 listings
Handover in 2 Months | Brand New | No Commission | Prime Are...
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,215,000
1,185 AED/sqft
Trustkey Real Estate
Phineas Nsaku
+1 listings
No Commission | Handover in 2 Months | Brand New
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 1 867 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
Trustkey Real Estate
Phineas Nsaku
+2 listings
Exquisite 2Bedroom Apartment | Located In Liwan
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 2 973 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,131 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Abdul Sater Al Saraj
+1 listings
Exquisite 1Bedroom Apartment | Alba Residences
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 1 867 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Abdul Sater Al Saraj
+2 listings
Handover On February, Spacious, Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 1 867 sqft
AED 1,040,000
1,199 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Julija Ostrovska
+3 listings
wardrobes| high-end finishes |20/80 payment plan
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 2 1,025 sqft
AED 1,215,000
1,185 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Zainab Nayef Amin
+1 listings
Big Layout Beand New Ready To Move Corner
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 1 867 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,188 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Amer Al Majzoub
+3 listings
Huge Layouts | SZR Views | High Floor
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,810 sqft
AED 3,044,477
1,682 AED/sqft
Casa Harmony Real Estate
Deepak Jashnani
+8 listings
2 Bedroom | Prime Location | Ready with Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 2 973 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,131 AED/sqft
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
Mohamed Reda
+1 listings
Big Size 1 Bedroom | Ready with Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Alba Residence
Liwan 2 1 869 sqft
AED 1,020,000
1,174 AED/sqft
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
Mohamed Reda
+2 listings
Spacious Lay out | Prime Location | High Floor
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,261 sqft
AED 3,762,642
1,664 AED/sqft
Casa Harmony Real Estate
Deepak Jashnani
+8 listings
Luxury 4BR | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 19,100,000
3,773 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Mohammad Shammaa
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION |NEAR METRO | LARGE LAYOUTS
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,694 sqft
AED 2,847,904
1,681 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Rohit Matlani
+3 listings
Wake up by the sea|Next to Metro|High Roi|Multiple
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,636 sqft
AED 2,983,997
1,824 AED/sqft
Iris House Properties
Mohamed Mansour
+4 listings
Well-Maintained | Large Layout | High ROI
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 877 sqft
AED 2,098,827
2,393 AED/sqft
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
Sait Abdullah
+1 listings
Half Floor | Atlantis View | Brand New
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 17,000,000
3,531 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Yahya Benomar
+1 listings
Neat Renovated Apt | Move in Ready | Call to View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,645 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
+2 listings