Property Detail

Neat Renovated Apt | Move in Ready | Call to View
Dubai Festival City — Al Badia Buildings, Dubai
AED 2,650,000
1,611 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,645 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14912626
Reference LIZ-BADIARES8
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Agent Elizabeth Casas
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:35
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,650,000
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
1,645 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,650,000
4C Homes Real Estate
Garima Saraswat
1,644 sqft
Same Price