| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Lowest Price | Vacant | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 15,799,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Amazing Lake & Skyline View | 4BR Type E | The Lakes | 4 | 3,601 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
4,443 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sheikh Zayed View | High Floor | Next to Metro | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 3,762,642
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Sheikh Zayed Road View | Near Metro | High Floor | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 2,848,443
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Panoramic Sea Views | Near Metro | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,469 sqft |
AED 9,809,358
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cozy 2BR | Bright | Metro Nearby | Vacant | | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,812 sqft |
AED 3,046,478
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | High Floor | Stunning Views | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 5,062 sqft |
AED 15,799,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea and Sheikh Zayed View | Near Metro | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,239 sqft |
AED 7,202,906
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,940,583
1,682 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 5BR | Sea and SZR Views | The S | Dubai Internet City | 5 | 13,243 sqft |
AED 55,068,862
4,158 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | 4 BR+Maid's | Multiple Options | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 3,240 sqft |
AED 7,202,906
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Sea view | Metro Access | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,198,771
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Views | Rare Opportunity | Amazing Location | Dubai Internet City | 4 | 4,469 sqft |
AED 9,809,358
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Private Pool | 360 Panoramic Views | Dubai Internet City | 6 | 14,088 sqft |
AED 82,750,000
5,874 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea View | Vacant | Premium Amenities | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 2,304,794
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity | Amazing Location | Sea View | Dubai Internet City | 2 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,942,214
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern and Bright Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Internet City | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 3,763,541
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea View |Close To Tram | Opts Avb | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,073,841
2,365 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | Swimming Pool | The Lakes | 3 | 3,779 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
3,440 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
This… is where serious buyers stop scrolling - 3-Bed Villa -... | The Lakes | 3 | 2,889 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR Villa | Zulal 2 | Garden-Facing | Chevron Wood... | The Lakes | 3 | 2,889 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Type C End Unit | 3 Bedrooms + Study & Maid’s |... | The Lakes | 3 | 2,889 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Zulal 2 | Garden View | Balcony Terrace | The Lakes | 3 | 2,889 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Spacious | Afternoon Sun | Near Metro | Dubai Internet City | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,173,785
2,479 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |