Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
The Lakes | 3Bed Type C (End Unit) with Maid`s and Study | C...
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,889 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,284 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
+1 listings
Premium Location | Connectivity| Rentals | SZ Road
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,260 sqft
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Vikhotsoi Zhotso
+8 listings
2 Bedroom | 1,635 sq ft | Vacant
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,635 sqft
AED 2,983,997
1,825 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Michael Kiflezghi
+4 listings
VACANT | EXTENDED | 3 BEDROOM | MIDDLE UNIT
Villas Ready Zulal
The Lakes 3 2,381 sqft
AED 5,985,000
2,514 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
MOTIVATED SALE I URGENT I OP PRICE
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 15,885,237
3,138 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
+4 listings
Type FM | Maeen 4 | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 2,760 sqft
AED 7,100,000
2,572 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amie Squire
+1 listings
Type F | VOT | Genuine Seller
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 2,760 sqft
AED 7,100,000
2,572 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
+1 listings
Wake up by the sea | multiple options | Direct Metro Access...
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,749 sqft
AED 2,940,583
1,681 AED/sqft
Iris House Properties
Mohamed Mansour
+3 listings
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Type 5
Villas Ready Maeen
The Lakes 3 3,779 sqft
AED 13,000,000
3,440 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amie Squire
+1 listings
Beautiful Sea View | Spacious | Vastu-Complian
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,512 sqft
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Andrea Fonte
+4 listings
Discounted Price | High-Floor | City and Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 2 1,599 sqft
AED 5,695,538
3,562 AED/sqft
Inside Premium Properties
Ruslan Asylgaraev
+1 listings
Ultra Luxury | High End Residence | Iconic Views
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 16,700,000
3,299 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Emmanuel Kipangula
+1 listings
Spacious |Next to Metro! Many Options Available
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,750 sqft
AED 2,942,214
1,681 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Terrence Kochanowski
+2 listings
Best Price | Luxurious Unit | Stunning View
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 17,500,000
3,634 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Amr Ashraf Fathy Abd...
+2 listings
Morning Sun | Large Layout | Maids Room | Multiple
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,260 sqft
AED 3,762,642
1,665 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+8 listings
Private Terrace Space | Ocean View | Afternoon Sun
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 3,747 sqft
AED 8,330,998
2,223 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+1 listings
High ROI | Palm View | Large Layout
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 1 1,095 sqft
AED 4,105,875
3,750 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Giovanni Luca Alfano
+1 listings
Palm Views | Under Market | Branded
Apartments Off-plan Iconic Residence
Dubai Internet City 1 1,095 sqft
AED 4,105,875
3,750 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Ethan Tait
+1 listings
Prime Location | Elegant Layout | Bright Unit
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 1 876 sqft
AED 2,198,771
2,510 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nahid Ghabriss
+2 listings
High Floor with Stunning Sea View | Spacious
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 3,747 sqft
AED 8,330,998
2,223 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Nahid Ghabriss
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Dubai Media City | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,749 sqft
AED 2,942,214
1,682 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Abdul Karim Liaqat A...
+3 listings
Panoramic Sea View | Luxurious 4BR+Maids Penthouse
Penthouses Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 4,815 sqft
AED 17,999,999
3,738 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Charmane Manalang
+2 listings
Corner unit | Spacious | Bright | Multiple Options
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 2 1,635 sqft
AED 2,983,997
1,825 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
+4 listings
Investment Options | Sea View | Close To Tram
Apartments Ready Dubai Jewel Tower
Dubai Internet City 3 2,512 sqft
AED 4,983,708
1,984 AED/sqft
OBG Real Estate
Craig English
+4 listings
OPEN TO OFFERS I MOTIVATED SALE I VACANT
Apartments Ready The S Tower
Dubai Internet City 4 5,062 sqft
AED 18,999,999
3,753 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
+1 listings