Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 2BR with Study Room| Open Front view
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,471,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+4 listings
Mortgage Friendly 20/80 | Pool View | Chiller Free
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,530,000
1,132 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Sargam Tejal
+1 listings
World-class Amenities | 2BR+Powder Room | 65/35 PP
Apartments Off-plan
The Wilds 2 1,430 sqft
AED 2,480,600
1,735 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ian Grisdale
+3 listings
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 1 1,274 sqft
AED 1,599,000
1,255 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+2 listings
High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family Community _Flexible Pa...
Apartments Off-plan
The Wilds 3 2,007 sqft
AED 2,930,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+1 listings
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP
Apartments Off-plan The Wilds Residences
The Wilds 2 1,511 sqft
AED 2,699,000
1,787 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+2 listings
Community Expert | Close to Park | Renovated
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,514 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
+1 listings
Upgraded 5BR + Maid | Type 6 | Private Pool
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,359 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Junaid Jawed Mirza
+2 listings
Community Expert | Quite Location | Type 2
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,225 sqft
AED 6,999,999
2,171 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
+2 listings
5BR Luxury Villa for Sale | Prime Community Living
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,635 sqft
AED 10,383,888
2,240 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+2 listings
Best Priced | Modern Finishes | Near Pool
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Patricia Joubert
+1 listings
Closed Kitchen I High Floor |20/80 PP |White Goods
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,506,649
1,319 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Rahul Joshi
+6 listings
Chiller Free | White Goods | Maids |Closed Kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,483,000
1,410 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Rahul Joshi
+3 listings
Freehold | Spacious 2 BR | Chiller Free
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,468,799
1,086 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+5 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT| HANDOVER NEAR|20/80 PP
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,052 sqft
AED 1,494,084
1,420 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+3 listings
Ready Soon | Low Floor | Mortgage Option | Limited
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,475,561
1,091 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
+3 listings
Myra Onyx |20/80 Payment Plan | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,471,238
1,288 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+3 listings
Freehold | Prime Location | Handover Dec 2026
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,482,661
1,298 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Firas Jadaan
+7 listings
High Floor | Street View |Smart Homes |White Goods
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,512,360
1,324 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
+3 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT| HANDOVER NEAR|20/80 PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 953,258
1,370 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Pavan Narayan
+3 listings
Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Smart Home | White Goods
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
+7 listings
Free Hold | Smart Home | High Floor | White Goods
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 739 sqft
AED 932,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
+7 listings
BRAND NEW BUILDING at NAD AL HAMMAR MYRA ONYX
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 1 696 sqft
AED 932,368
1,340 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+3 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT|HANDOVER NEAR|20/80 PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,142 sqft
AED 1,494,084
1,308 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Pavan Narayan
+6 listings
Smart Home | Community View | White Goods
Apartments Off-plan Nad Al Hamar Gardens
Nad Al Hamar 2 1,352 sqft
AED 1,468,799
1,086 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
+3 listings