| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bedroom+Maids Type C Rented Prime Location | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Upgraded | Price to Sell | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Study with courtyard for vacant soon | The Greens | 2 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Golden Meadows Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community view | Corner unit | Well Maintained | The Greens | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | Greenbelt Backing | Great Location | Serena | 3 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Motivated Seller | Negotiable | Serena | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park Facing | Vastu Unit | Serena | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Upgraded 1BR for sale | Turnkey Furnished | Pr... | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Three Bedroom | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Well Maintained | High Demand Area | The Greens | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Well Maintained | Upgraded 3BR | The Greens | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Upgraded | 1 Bedroom | Green view | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Vacant 2BR + Study Room | High Floor 7th | 1,305... | The Greens | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 1BR | Vacant Now | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | Exclusive | Upgraded | Tenanted | The Greens | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded |Garden View |Vacant soon | The Greens | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 5BR Villa | Large Plot | Family Community | Private... | The Villa | 5 | 3,900 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 BR Villa | Maid's Room and Basement | Park View | The Villa | 5 | 6,723 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 1BR | Chiller Free | The Greens | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
2,203 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Renovated Villa | Ready to Move In | The Villa | 5 | 5,753 sqft |
AED 12,490,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Plot | Vacant | 5 Bed + Pool | Perfect for renovation | The Villa | 5 | 11,940 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
921 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Corner Plot | The Villa | 5 | 5,752 sqft |
AED 12,499,990
2,173 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Mazaya C1 | Perfect for Renovation | The Villa | 5 | 11,939 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
921 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Type Mazaya B2 | with Private Pool | The Villa | 5 | 5,700 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
9K plot | 4 masters+study+Private pool| | The Villa | 5 | 5,200 sqft |
AED 11,499,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |