Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Skyline and Lake View | New Listing | VOT
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Islands Townhouses
Jumeirah Islands 4 3,360 sqft
AED 6,400,000
1,905 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ben Wright
+1 listings
Type 6 | Great Location | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 4 6,501 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Laura Peters
+1 listings
Desirable Type 7 layout | 5 Bedroom Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 3,805 sqft
AED 12,750,000
3,351 AED/sqft
White & Co
Poppy Wigstead
+1 listings
3BR | Smart Invest | Jumeirah Islands View
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 3 2,306 sqft
AED 7,016,000
3,043 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Mehul Gaikwad
+1 listings
Multiple Options | Handover Q2 2030 |Spacious Unit
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,316 sqft
AED 3,719,000
2,826 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Patrycja Szczesiul
+2 listings
Panoramic Jumeirah Islands View | High ROI |10% DP
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 4 2,772 sqft
AED 8,226,000
2,967 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Patrycja Szczesiul
+1 listings
Investor Pick | Deal | Jumeirah Islands View
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,316 sqft
AED 3,719,000
2,826 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Mehul Gaikwad
+2 listings
Urban Dreams Come True in Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 1 853 sqft
AED 2,014,000
2,361 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
James Walsh
+1 listings
3BR Apartment | Direct developer availability | Marina & Cit...
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 3 2,291 sqft
AED 6,414,000
2,800 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Artem Iarovoi
+1 listings
Waterfront Living | 60/40 PP | 10% Booking
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,367 sqft
AED 3,661,000
2,678 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Patrycja Szczesiul
+1 listings
10% DP | High ROI | Direct from Developer
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 3 2,291 sqft
AED 6,414,000
2,800 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Patrycja Szczesiul
+1 listings
Exclusive | Luxury Residences | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 1 855 sqft
AED 2,027,000
2,371 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Billie Hartley
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Lake & Skyline View
Villas Ready European Cluster
Jumeirah Islands 5 10,642 sqft
AED 34,900,000
3,279 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Sahar Habibi
+1 listings
2BR Apartment | Developer availability | Dual Marina & City...
Apartments Off-plan Serenia District
Jumeirah Islands 2 1,457 sqft
AED 3,497,000
2,400 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Artem Iarovoi
+1 listings
Great 2nd-Floor Oasis | 2-Bedroom Sanctuary with Generous Te...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,897 sqft
AED 5,444,433
2,870 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+2 listings
Brilliant 4th-Floor Sanctuary | Exquisite 2-Bedroom Residenc...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,834 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,999 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+1 listings
Exquisite 6th-Floor Corner Residence | 3-Bedroom Haven with...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,778 sqft
AED 8,495,291
3,058 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+1 listings
Rare Ground Floor Oasis | 3-Bedroom Corner Residence with Pr...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,614 sqft
AED 7,080,930
2,709 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+2 listings
Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 7 12,680 sqft
AED 45,000,000
3,549 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
+1 listings
Boutique 2nd-Floor Sanctuary | Expansive 1-Bedroom Residence...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 1 1,211 sqft
AED 3,480,000
2,874 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+1 listings
Handed Over | Front Row | Lagoon Views
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,125 AED/sqft
White & Co
Rebecca Reid
+2 listings
Luxury Apartment | Barrari Living | Prime Location | Investo...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,897 sqft
AED 5,444,000
2,870 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+1 listings
Luxury Unit | Barari Living | Prime Location | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 1,897 sqft
AED 5,444,000
2,870 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+1 listings
Barrari & Greenery life | Prime Location | Luxury & Spacious...
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 3 2,581 sqft
AED 7,469,000
2,894 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+1 listings
Barari Greenery Living | Luxury Community | Premium Location
Apartments Off-plan The Cape
Al Barari 2 2,149 sqft
AED 6,681,000
3,109 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+2 listings