| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Now | Furnished | High Yielding | The Views | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | UPGRADED | VACANT ON TRANSFER | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Large Balcony | Golf + Lake View | The Views | 2 | 1,415 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Last Chance | Limited Stock | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 4,759,990
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded|Best Price|Vacant|High Floor| Huge Layout | Dubai Media City | 3 | 3,177 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Palm Jumeirah View | Luxurious | High Floor | Dubai Media City | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,810 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Furnished and Upgraded | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky High Island Living | Luxury | Investor Deal | Dubai Media City | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,817 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Fully Upgraded | Single Row G Type | Reem | 4 | 2,551 sqft |
AED 4,395,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Biggest Layout | Single Row | Vacant | Reem | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 4,599,999
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type-H | Single Row | Backing Park | Reem | 3 | 2,286 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Desert Backing | Single Row | 3 Bed+maids | Reem | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3br Plus Maid | Upgraded | Extended | Vacant | Reem | 3 | 2,368 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully upgraded | Full golf View | The Views | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Type I - 3 BR I Across Pool and Park | Reem | 3 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bed | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | The Views | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Pick | Golf Views | High Floor Apartment | The Views | 3 | 1,916 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Furnished | Modern | Storage Room | The Views | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant now | 1 Bed | Cash paid | Motivated | The Views | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,316 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Fully Upgraded | Golf View | The Views | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Low Floor | Great Condition | High ROI | The Views | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Golf views | Rare to market | The Views | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment | Golf Heights, Emirates Living | The Views | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended | 3 Bed+Maid | Vacant On Transfer | Reem | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGE STUDIO | RARE | RENTED | The Views | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |