2 Bed | Large Balcony | Golf + Lake View
The Views — Golf Tower, Dubai
AED 2,850,000
2,014 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,415 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14917492
Reference
SUP157294
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Agent
Aaron Parkins
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:30
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,850,000
White & Co
Justyna Juszczuk
1,415 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Golf Tower (15)
AED 840,000
Fully Modern | Brand New | Prime Location
1
738 sqft
Apartments
Tommy (Taimaz) Amini
AED 1,150,000
Spacious Layout | Premium Residence | Best Price
2
1,343 sqft
Apartments
Barrak Al Otaibi
AED 1,150,000
Best Price | Prime Location | Spacious Living
2
1,343 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Al Masalma
AED 1,180,000
Spacious 2BR | Chiller-Free | Open Views | Available For Sal...
2
1,501 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Adnan Anwar
AED 1,190,000
Vacant 2BR | Spacious Upgraded | 2 Balconies
2
1,343 sqft
Apartments
Lata Narasimha Poojary
AED 1,290,000
2BR-S | BALCONY | CHILLER WITH DEWA | CLOSE KITCHEN
2
1,501 sqft
Apartments
Tanveer Ahmed
AED 1,325,000
Fully Upgraded | Golf Course Views | VOT
2
1,501 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 1,325,000
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Prime Location
2
1,500 sqft
Apartments
Junaid Ahmad
AED 1,325,000
Fully Upgraded | Golf Course Views | Chiller Free