| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | 4 Beds | Desirable Position | Reem | 4 | 2,915 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FRONT FACING | GOLF VIEW | HIGH FLOOR 2BR | The Views | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK Corner Unit | High Floor | Panoramic Views | Damac Casa | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,769 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Plus Maid | Single Row I Near Park | Reem | 3 | 2,240 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Beds+Maids | Type C | Near Park | Reem | 3 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu 2E Layout | Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Reem | 4 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Coastal Homes | Sea View | Prime Area | Dubai Media City | 3 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 6,154,000
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Luxury | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Media City | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,507 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment in Damac Cas... | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,285 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Living Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 2E | Vacant Soon | Close to Park | Negotiable | Reem | 4 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Palm and Bluewater Views | Hotel Serviced | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,794 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cozy 1BR Haven in Avani | High-Yield Investment | Contact us... | Dubai Media City | 1 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comfort Meets High ROI | Modern 2BR in Avani! | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 4 Bed | Single Row | Reem | 4 | 2,551 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Golf Views | 2 Bedroom | The Views | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sleek Renovation | Turn Key | Full Golf View | The Views | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Premium Sea view | Waterfront living | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,769 AED/sqft
|
Metgala Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3-Bedroom Apartment | Full Golf Course View | The Views | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View|Access to beaches|Branded Residence | Dubai Media City | 2 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 4,760,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Golf Views | Best Price | The Views | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Living |Race Course View | The Views | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 5,456,666
2,855 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated Golf & Swimming Pool View VOT | The Views | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Spacious 1 Bed | Canal & Golf views | The Views | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Full Canal View | Rented | The Views | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu I Golf Views I High Floor | The Views | 3 | 1,902 sqft |
AED 5,190,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+3 listings |