| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
G+2 Villa Plot | Near Park | Middle Area | Jumeirah Park | Studio | 8,133 sqft |
AED 15,999,995
1,967 AED/sqft
|
ESHEL PROPERTIES
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Park Backing | Type G | Reem | 4 | 2,551 sqft |
AED 4,395,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Near to amenities. | Reem | 3 | 2,368 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type I | Extended | Vacant On Transfer | Reem | 3 | 2,236 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type I | Vastu Compliant | Vacant On Transfer | Reem | 3 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Spacious | Bright Unit | Unique Layout | The Views | Studio | 567 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,204 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Golf Course View | Investment Unit | The Views | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Private Terrace | Ground Floor | The Views | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Golf View | Spacious | Vacant | The Views | 3 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course and Pool View | Unique Layout | The Views | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,683 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Rented | Racecourse View | The Views | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Front Facing | Golf View | Two Bed | The Views | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Low floor | Spacious Layout | The Views | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | Bright and Spacious | Vacant soon | The Views | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large 1 Bed | Vacant on Transfer | The Views | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded and Furnished | High Floor | The Views | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Vacant now | 990 Sqft | Motivated | The Views | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious 4BR |Peaceful Family Community | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 5,490 sqft |
AED 8,473,500
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Lake and Skyline View | Payment Plan | Jumeirah Park | 5 | 7,227 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Property | Private Pool | District 6 | Jumeirah Park | 4 | 7,365 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Mira Reem | Reem | 4 | 2,842 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Family Home|Type G |Exclusive | Reem | 4 | 2,551 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Great Community | Spacious | Remraam | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Open Kitchen I Rented | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Family Home | Landscape | 2E | Reem | 4 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |