Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
OffPlan Investment and End User Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,599 sqft
AED 2,721,828
1,702 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Sarah Louise Reynold...
+3 listings
Exclusive Apartment| Prime Location |Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,730 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Innova Real Estate
Bilal Khan
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Japanese-Inspired Resort Living in Falcon...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 452 sqft
AED 837,000
1,852 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+2 listings
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT-PLAN _+ STUDY_HIGH RENTAL RETURN
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,622 sqft
AED 2,440,000
1,504 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
1Y FREE SERVICE CHARGES_FURNISHED_HIGH RENTAL RETURN
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 452 sqft
AED 840,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+2 listings
Top Returns | Great Plan | Strong ROI
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,705 sqft
AED 2,814,828
1,651 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+4 listings
Prime Location | Completion Q3 2028 | 70/30 Plan
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,246 sqft
AED 1,944,828
1,561 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Dastan Kudiyarov
+1 listings
Luxury Amenities | Premium 3BR | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,730 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,590 AED/sqft
The Network
Grame Jamieson
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Boulevard View | Specious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,068 sqft
AED 1,699,999
1,592 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Najib Sadirov
+2 listings
Strong ROI | Smart Terms | High Yield
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,596 sqft
AED 2,716,828
1,702 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+7 listings
Urban Comfort | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Land Community
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 770 sqft
AED 1,270,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Lamis Atwa
+3 listings
Modern and Resort Style Layout ISpacious IPremium
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,068 sqft
AED 1,690,000
1,582 AED/sqft
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
Fabien Laurent Lau...
+2 listings
Largest Plot | Central | Prime Location
Villas Ready A Villas
Living Legends 6 11,437 sqft
AED 9,980,000
873 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Amrita Saboo
+1 listings
Modern Finishes | Smart Layouts | Furnished Unit
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders Studio 460 sqft
AED 912,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Reda Elsayed Mohamme...
+1 listings
Furnished| Resort-Style Pool Views| INVESTOR DEAL | LARGE LA...
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 2 1,599 sqft
AED 2,590,000
1,620 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+1 listings
1% Monthly For 70 Months | Post Handover Payment Plan | Full...
Apartments Off-plan Sakura Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 1 913 sqft
AED 1,455,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+4 listings
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Lake View | Perfectly Located
Apartments Off-plan Belgravia Gardens
Falcon City of Wonders 3 1,770 sqft
AED 2,926,828
1,654 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Emma-Louise Patel
+4 listings
Island Villa l Bigger Plot l Lagoon Community
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 10,699 sqft
AED 17,547,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
+1 listings
PENTHOUSE | STUNNING VIEWS | EXPANSIVE TERRACE
Apartments Ready Hercules Tower
Living Legends 4 4,000 sqft
AED 3,255,000
814 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+2 listings
On The Park | Vacant | B Type
Villas Ready B Villas
Living Legends 6 7,648 sqft
AED 6,700,000
876 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Dhia Tabbal
+1 listings
Premium Quality | Gated Community | No Commission | Direct F...
Apartments Off-plan Queen Sheba Tower
Living Legends 3 1,817 sqft
AED 2,080,000
1,145 AED/sqft
Dawn Real Estate Developm...
Dawn Real Estate Dev...
+2 listings
Spacioues 5BDR | Flexible Payment Plan | Lake View
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 10,716,000
2,160 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Mohammed Hassan
+1 listings
Freehold | Guaranteed Returns | Premium Living
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 384 sqft
AED 652,293
1,699 AED/sqft
Whim Real Estate
Imadeddine Abou Ghad...
+4 listings
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT_ 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,022 sqft
AED 1,030,000
1,008 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+1 listings
Type C Unit | 5 Bedrooms | Handover 2027
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,300,000
1,673 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Elliott
+2 listings