| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Brand New Nissan Patrol Gift | Plot 2... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 3,947,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / PRIME LOCATION | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Luxury Island-Inspired Townhouses in DAMAC Islands 2 l Baham... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 5 Bed + Maid Island L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,039,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME UNITS | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Last Cluster Antigua | 4% DLD Waiver | Best Pric... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 4,039,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5BR Villa | Lagoon Community | Limited units | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,571,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Below OP | Amazing Deal | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 3,454,700
1,679 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fitness Living | Prime Location | Payment Plan | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,366,020
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Lower Floor | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Location | Singe Row | Multiple Options | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,991 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Family Community | 4% WAIVER | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,042 sqft |
AED 13,666,764
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Single Row | 3 BR Townhouse | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || ONLY 5% DOWNPAYMENT | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 2,185,062
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I larger layout I Handover 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,035 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Powder and Maids room | All Ensuite | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 3,473,543
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Maid Room | Fitness Living | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,226 sqft |
AED 3,154,781
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Up to 12% ROI |Cash Price | Investors Deal | High-End Finish... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 3BR Single Row | Prime Location | Close to Ameni... | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Close to swimming pool | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,982 sqft |
AED 3,580,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Spacious Layout | Multiple Units | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,118 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_GREAT INVESTMENT_LOWEST PRICE _ LUXURY | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 419,160
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30% Discount for Full Payment | High ROI | Low-rise building... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / HIGH ROI / CASH OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |