| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3Y POST HANDOVER | Trusted developer | Easy payment plan | M... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Growth Area Investment Opportunity | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Modern Design | High-End Finishing | Cash P... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI up to 12% | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | Cash... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 410,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION ---Skyline View 1B... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 847,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION 10% ROI GAURANTEED STUDIO FLAT FOR SALE | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 655,282
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High ROI | 5 Years Post Hand Over | Dubai... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 419,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
The Best Land Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Deal | Smart Investment | Luxury Living | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NO COMISSION 10% ROI GAURANTEED 2 BEDROOM FLAT FOR SALE | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,844,496
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Best Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 395,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_CASH OFFER_1% MONTHLY_ASK ON POST HANDOVER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL^INVESTORS PRICE^DISCOUNT OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY - LUXURY LIVING - POOL VIEW- HANDOVER SOON. . . . | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LUANCH=LIMITED UNITS=10% ROI=GOOD DISC | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5Y POST HANDOVER | Trusted developer | Easy payment plan | M... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type C Studio | High ROI | Resort-Style Amenities | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 351 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | CRAZY OFFER ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMENT | | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I High ROI I Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,361,936
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Design | Affordable Villa's | Lagoon Living | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,572,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Own a Piece of Paradise | 5BR + Private Pool | Damac Islands... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts | Skyline & Pool Views | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Monthly | high Appreciation | Smart Home | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_GREAT INVESTMENT_LOWEST PRICE _ LUXURY | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |