| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Damac Islands | 5BR Townhouse | Bermuda | 1,242 AED/Sqft | 1... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Brand New Nissan Patrol Gift | Plot 2... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 3,981,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 5 Bed + Maid Island L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,039,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Townhouse | Bahamas 2, DAMAC Islands 2 | Tropical... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,590,720
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 3,590,720
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Multiple Options | Area Expert | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,112 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Beach Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | Rare 5BR | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1BR Luxury Apartment | Fitness Community | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,442,362
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Signature Living | Huge Layout | Prime Location | High ROI | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,056 sqft |
AED 13,583,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER || BIGGEST UNIT | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,718 sqft |
AED 2,237,298
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Single Row | Area Specialist | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Large layout | Athlon by Aldar | Close to Global village | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,294,093
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || CLOSE KITCHEN | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,225 sqft |
AED 3,154,781
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || PAYMENT PLAN | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 3,079,982
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || ONLY 5% DOWNPAYMENT | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 3,077,818
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Premium | Mid Floor | High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,305,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED=POST-HANDOVER PP=1% MONTHLY. . . . BOOK NOW | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |