| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close to OP | Next to Metro | Park/Sea Views | Bur Dubai | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR Spacious Apartment | Mid FLoor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,577,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Al Kifaf Location | Near... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Views | Premium High Floor | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts | Balcony & City Views | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,671,575
1,451 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 578,190
1,502 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,093,830
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | Upscale Living | Scenic Views | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission - Fully Furnished 3BR+M - Zabeel Park View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,552,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Al Kifaf | 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Panoramic View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 5,433,173
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished-3 BR+ Maid- Near Metro- Great Views | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View Serenity! 3BR Apartment with Maids Room | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Well Maintained | Bur Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Park View | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 5,799,900
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,671,575
1,451 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
7 Bed| Prime location | Beachfront lifestyle | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 18,701 sqft |
AED 36,538,800
1,954 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR FURNISHED HIGHER FLOOR FOR SALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Rising Moon Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best deal in the market For Investor or End Users /Cash offe... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 399,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | BEST DEAL | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 4,744,796
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 609,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6BR Luxury Villa | Palm Jebel Ali | Off-Plan | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,569 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
3,567 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts Dubai Industrial City | Balco... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |