| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | High Floor| Spacious Layout | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts | Balcony & Pool Gym Access | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Under market price/High Rental Demand/Limited discount offer... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | Invest Smart |High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,084,267
1,298 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI |Invest Smart |BEST DEAL | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,102,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart |High ROI |BEST DEAL | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 959,289
1,316 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts Dubai | Balcony & Multiple Vi... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | 2 Bath | High Long Term ROI | | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,172,999
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Jeetaraa Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed 10% ROI For 10 Years ZERO Service Fee | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Noza Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Prime | Indigo | Sunset View | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,569 sqft |
AED 22,900,000
3,025 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | motivated Seller | Mirdif | 1 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Apartment | Spacious Layout | Community View | Mirdif | 2 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Most In Demand | Beach Access | Frond A | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,640 sqft |
AED 23,999,000
3,141 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
7 Bed | Prime location | Beachfront lifestyle | Palm Jebel Ali | 7 | 13,458 sqft |
AED 36,688,800
2,726 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 5BR Villa | BEACH LIVING |BEST PRICE | Palm Jebel Ali | 5 | 7,379 sqft |
AED 19,295,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Metro Connectivity | Prime Location | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,771,777
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Mirdif | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Prime Location | Family Community | Mirdif | 3 | 1,822 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | 3 bedroom+Maid | Flexible payment | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,854,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,511,347
2,696 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+7 listings |