| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Residences at Asayel Avenue Dubai | Mirdif | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 2,157,624
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Spacious Terrace | Ready to Move | Mirdif | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Vacant Unit | Spacious | Mirdif | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,007 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Rented Unit | Roof Terrace | Mirdif | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious Homes at Asayel Avenue | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,453
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments for Sale in Asayel Avenue - copy | Mirdif | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 2,057,624
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Courtyard & City Views | 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Asayel... | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,887,403
1,316 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment| Family Community| Big Layout | Mirdif | 3 | 2,887 sqft |
AED 3,031,340
1,050 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR+M+S | Ensuite Rooms | 2 Years Post Handover Payment Plan | Mirdif | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 1,936,786
1,351 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Pay only 20 % - NO commission | Palm Jebel Ali | 6 | 7,562 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Oracle Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On the Tip Waterfront Villa Plot |Community Expert | Palm Jebel Ali | Studio | 25,716 sqft |
AED 67,000,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Luxurious Unit | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | High Floor | Park & Pool View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Zabeel Park | Spacious Unit | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Zabeel Park View | Brand New | Higher Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 4,744,796
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Balcony with Dubai Frame View |... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Modern Apartment for Sale - Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Corner Unit | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,695,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
We Care Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME RESALE IN TOP LOCATION | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 3,035,000
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious 2BR | Full Park View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,336,777
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VASTU COMPLIANT | PREMIUM LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Zabeel Park - 3BR Apartment with Store Room | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 4,038,777
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wasl Avenue Park | Zabeel Park Views | Near Max Metro | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 4,111,888
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | 0,5 MONTHLY PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Mirdif | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
First Team Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | High Floor | Wasl Park View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,780,000
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |