Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,509 sqft
AED 2,030,000
1,345 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+2 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 1 1,029 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,993 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,757 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,252 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,983 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,084 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+1 listings
Best Price | Smart Investment | Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Mirdif Hills
Mirdif 2 1,432 sqft
AED 1,920,000
1,341 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
+10 listings
Spacious 1BR | DIFC Living | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 1,083 sqft
AED 2,399,999
2,216 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Mohamad Tarek Tajald...
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Gate AVE View
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Heights Tower
DIFC 1 844 sqft
AED 2,920,000
3,460 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Muhammad Faisal Faro...
+1 listings
Huge Apt | 2 Balcony | DIFC and Sea View
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 2 1,836 sqft
AED 5,400,000
2,941 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Abdul Kareem Shaik
+1 listings
Sky Gardens | Full DIFC and SZR View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 800 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,375 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Himanshu Sharma
+4 listings
1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment | DIFC View | Spacious | Best...
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 801 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,372 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Abid Jaffri
+4 listings
High Floor | DIFC View | 3 Bedroom Aartment
Apartments Ready Burj Daman
DIFC 3 2,091 sqft
AED 7,850,000
3,754 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Ramona Alexandra Cio...
+1 listings
DIFC view | Upgraded and Furnished
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 1 801 sqft
AED 1,899,900
2,372 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Khizar Javed Khattak
+4 listings
Sky Garden Escape |Cozy Studio | Invest Now!
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC Studio 595 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,687 AED/sqft
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
Inna Busargina
+4 listings
Luxury 1 Bed | Panoramic City View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan DIFC Heights Tower
DIFC 1 792 sqft
AED 4,000,000
5,050 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Jitu Punjabi
+1 listings
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 2 1,273 sqft
AED 2,290,000
1,799 AED/sqft
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
Amir Nawrozzadeh
+1 listings
Open for Offers | DIFC View | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Index Tower
DIFC 1 891 sqft
AED 2,800,000
3,142 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
Tiago Cunha
+1 listings
Spacious layout | 4 Beds | Penthouse | Vacant
Penthouses Ready Sky Gardens DIFC
DIFC 4 4,532 sqft
AED 8,568,000
1,891 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Asad Lohar
+2 listings
Harmony 5BR | Modern | Brand new
Villas Ready Harmony
Tilal Al Ghaf 5 5,576 sqft
AED 11,900,000
2,134 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+1 listings
Sophisticated Living | Premium | Future Ready
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 1 644 sqft
AED 1,866,551
2,898 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
+7 listings
Premium ROI Deal | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 852 sqft
AED 2,545,040
2,987 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Bilal Butt
+6 listings
Profitable Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 852 sqft
AED 2,557,830
3,002 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Syed Jalil Hussain
+4 listings
Smart ROI Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 852 sqft
AED 2,518,812
2,956 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Saber Sayed
+3 listings
Investor Opportunity | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 852 sqft
AED 2,545,040
2,987 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Irfan
+6 listings
High Return Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Sobha Central
Sheikh Zayed Road 2 852 sqft
AED 2,506,026
2,941 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
+4 listings
EXCLUSIVE | 6BR | Grand Reserve | Handover 2026
Villas Off-plan Alaya
Tilal Al Ghaf 6 10,448 sqft
AED 27,000,000
2,584 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Helen Hughes
+1 listings