Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant on Transfer | 1 Bed | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 773 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,876 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Miles Burn
+1 listings
Full Burj & Sea Views| High Floor | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,709 sqft
AED 5,950,000
3,481 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Ahmed Farrag
+1 listings
Exclusive | Low Floor | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,371 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,641 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cormac Mcnally
+1 listings
Furnished | Upgraded | Golf Course View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 818 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,201 AED/sqft
Vivid Living Real Estate
Michael Platt
+1 listings
New To Market | Golf Course Views | Well Priced
Townhouses Ready Jumeirah Luxury
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 3,464 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,454 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Daniel Wood
+1 listings
Rare 3BR TH | Huge Layout | JGE | Private Garden
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,383 sqft
AED 5,678,777
2,383 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Tarik Horani
+4 listings
Semi Furnished | Well Maintained | Fairly Priced
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 2 1,369 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,607 AED/sqft
Mirabella Properties
Reiss John
+1 listings
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished
Townhouses Ready Jasmine Lane
Jumeirah Golf Estates 3 2,197 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,980 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Luca Cappalonga
+3 listings
TurnKey |1 Bed | Ground Floor |
Apartments Ready Al Andalus
Jumeirah Golf Estates 1 777 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,866 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Benjamin John Baker
+1 listings
Burj Khalifa View 3BR+M | Boutique Developer
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 3 1,988 sqft
AED 6,520,000
3,280 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+1 listings
4Bed Luxury | Modern | Brand New | Golf Community
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,267 sqft
AED 8,722,000
2,044 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Habiba Hassabelnaby
+1 listings
Dubai Design District PH | 9,399 sq ft
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+13 listings
Waterfront 3BR | Large Balcony | Masterplan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,154 sqft
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+15 listings
Design District 2 Beds | Smart Entry Level
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
+13 listings
75/25 PP I Few Units I Direct from the Developer
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,150 sqft
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+15 listings
Luxury 3BR+Maid Room | D3 Tower B by Meraas
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
+13 listings
Water View l Modern Living l Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,150 sqft
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Mohamed Hanif Achha
+15 listings
High-Floor 3BR | Design Quarter Tower B | Park & Skyline Vie...
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Henna Rafat
+15 listings
Modern 2-BHK | Panoramic Views | Iconic Location
Apartments Off-plan Artistry Two Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,701 sqft
AED 5,618,000
3,303 AED/sqft
Main Gate Real Estate
Yelyzaveta Siedova
+1 listings
Iconic D3 Lifestyle | Q3'2030 | 75/25
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
+13 listings
Luxury 3BR Waterfront | The Edit D3 | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,154 sqft
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+15 listings
Panoramic | Burj Khalifa View | 50/50 PP
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,468 sqft
AED 4,497,000
3,063 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
+3 listings
Motivated Seller | Partial Burj Khalifa views
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,167 sqft
AED 3,713,840
3,182 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
+1 listings
Distressed Deal | High Floor | Burj Khalifa & Downtown View
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,185 sqft
AED 3,493,000
2,948 AED/sqft
Candle Real Estate
hooman Gerami
+1 listings
3BR+M |Dubai Design District | 5-year Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,127 sqft
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
Newport Homes Real Estate
Nasser Alsaeed
+4 listings