Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime D3 | High Yield | Q3'2030
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,330 sqft
AED 4,361,000
3,279 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
+8 listings
Burj View | Spacious Unit | High Floor
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,817 sqft
AED 5,950,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Yojana Parajuli
+1 listings
High Floor | High Rental Yield | One Za'abeel View
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 2 1,168 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,911 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Venera Zagidullina
+2 listings
Luxurious Living | Full Burj and Fountain Views
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 3 1,812 sqft
AED 6,200,000
3,422 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Areeg Mohammed
+1 listings
2BR High Floor | AC free Good Price | Zabeel View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,204 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,907 AED/sqft
Propertyshoma Real Estate
Mina Moosavikhansari
+2 listings
Burj Khalifa View | One and Only Private Home
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 870 sqft
AED 6,350,000
7,298 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Vladimir Minaev
+1 listings
Amazing 1bhk in Downtown Views with Nice View
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 1 878 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,619 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Atif Mirza
+1 listings
5 BR STANDALONE EXQUISITE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 11,297 sqft
AED 21,182,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
+2 listings
5BR EXQUISITE VILLAS | WORLD CLASS | GOLF COURSES
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 2,826 sqft
AED 8,956,710
3,169 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Off Plan
George Hana
+4 listings
Golf Course Facing | 50/50 | Luxury 5 Beds Villa
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 11,297 sqft
AED 21,183,000
1,875 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Liam Howlett
+2 listings
Golf Community | 4Bed | Luxury Villa | Rooftop
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 12,222,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Habiba Hassabelnaby
+2 listings
Luxury 4BR Townhouses at Pinewood Estate
Townhouses Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 4,659 sqft
AED 9,094,777
1,952 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Off Plan
Ajay Barua
+2 listings
Luxury 5BR Villa | Park View | D Villas
Villas Off-plan D Villas
Jumeirah Golf Estates 5 4,011 sqft
AED 8,937,910
2,228 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Anatolii Shablia
+4 listings
4 BR STANDALONE EXQUISITE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN
Villas Off-plan The Next Chapter
Jumeirah Golf Estates 4 6,135 sqft
AED 12,047,000
1,964 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
+2 listings
District Three Bedroom | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,154 sqft
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Dhiraj Pandhi
+15 listings
Waterfront Living | Heart of d3 | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 1 741 sqft
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+4 listings
Waterfront | Easy Plan | Q3’ 2030
Penthouses Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 5 9,399 sqft
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Chirine El Sebai
+13 listings
High End Unit | Spacious Living | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 1,016 sqft
AED 2,419,200
2,381 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Tetiana Sapatsynska
+1 listings
Waterfront 3BR | Burj Khalifa and Canal Views | D3
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 3 1,988 sqft
AED 6,501,000
3,270 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Bilel Kaaniche
+1 listings
Luxurious Waterfront community | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,331 sqft
AED 4,354,000
3,271 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+8 listings
Expansive Layout | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 3 1,963 sqft
AED 6,405,000
3,263 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Franciska Acs
+1 listings
3BR Luxury| Modern Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,153 sqft
AED 7,759,000
3,604 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+15 listings
Penthouse duplex I 4 Beds I Design District
Penthouses Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 4 7,756 sqft
AED 26,968,000
3,477 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Sameh Moawad
+1 listings
Newly Listed | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 1,016 sqft
AED 2,419,200
2,381 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Tetiana Sapatsynska
+1 listings
Water View | High Floor | Close to Downtown
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 1 741 sqft
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Siddhant Sanjay Chav...
+4 listings