| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Bright and Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,266 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
180° Best View | High Floor | Best Deal | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Type D | Low Floor | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,604,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Type A | Spacious 3B | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 6,227,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,136,000
3,267 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment in D3 | Near Downtown | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,361,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | 50/50 PP | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 4,519,000
3,078 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
2,963 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury | 5-year Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid's | Waterfront | 0% Commission | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Penthouse |Dubai Design District | 5yr PaymentPlan | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Motivated | Vacant | High Floor | Furnished | Za'abeel | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | D3 Address | Community View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2 Bedroom |The Edit Dubai Design District | Bes... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,315 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 5 Bedroom Penthouse | Exclusive Residence | Lan... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Best Value | Premium Living | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,655,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Branded Residences | One Zabeel View | Za'abeel | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
With Maid Room | High Floor | Prime Living | 2030 | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | High ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Hanland Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Home I 60 Floor I Amazing View I Furnished | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
8,121 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Modern Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
4,098 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living | Waterfront | Limited Options | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open View | Vacant | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |