| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CORNER UNIT | HIGH ROI | GOLF COMMUNITY | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,722,777
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Golf & Park Views | Great Investment | Prime... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 9,009,777
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Elegant Layout | Premium Amenities | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New Spacious 4BR | Handover 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,736,777
1,875 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PIRME LOCATION | CORNER UNIT | PREMIUM COMMUNITY | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,736,777
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | MIDDLE UNIT | IDEAL INVESTMENT | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,010,777
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Bulk Deal | High Floor | Investor Deal | D3 | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,832 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bed | Modern Living | Prime Style | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
The Edit at D3 | Premium 1 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 2 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Waterfront Residence | Private Terrace | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime D3 Location | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High-End Design | High Floor | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Floor | Pool View | Premium Living High Floor | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Burj View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Living | A... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Fountain View | Floating Hotel |Investor | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Waterfront living / New prime location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor on Water | Elevated Living | Yacht Club | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,342,000
3,430 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | SZR Skyline & Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,662 sqft |
AED 17,434,000
3,740 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Highest Quality for End Users | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,654,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Burj View | Authentic Resale | Waterfront Living |... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Urban Home | Bright & Spacious | Modern Living | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High-End Urban Living | Strong Investment Returns | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
3,576 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | Big Layout | High Floor | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,877,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Yacht Club | Ultra Luxury 1 BR | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |