Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4BR Apartment | Corner Canal & Burj Khalifa View | Artistry...
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 4 6,207 sqft
AED 21,989,000
3,542 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+1 listings
Signature Living in the Heart of d3 | Urban Luxury
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,020,000
3,175 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+5 listings
Fountain Views 2 BR | New Masterplan | Sky Gardens
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+12 listings
Panoramic Views | 2BR Type A | Canal & Burj
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,471 sqft
AED 4,465,000
3,035 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Lewis Darrington
+3 listings
2BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Corner Canal & Bur...
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 2 1,702 sqft
AED 5,028,000
2,955 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+1 listings
Architectural Elegance |Signature 3BR |Design Hub
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,153 sqft
AED 7,710,000
3,581 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+14 listings
One of the Best 4BR on the Market |Full Water View
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Sheham Siddique
+8 listings
Designer Living in D3 | Premium | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,330 sqft
AED 4,351,000
3,271 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Sheham Siddique
+8 listings
Spacious Layout | Dubai skyline View | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 822 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,163 AED/sqft
DLVB Real Estate
Vladimir Babaev
+1 listings
Design District 2 Beds | Smart Entry Level
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,331 sqft
AED 4,354,000
3,271 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Dhiraj Pandhi
+8 listings
4BR Apartment | Artistry One | Corner Canal & Burj Khalifa V...
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 4 4,663 sqft
AED 17,434,000
3,739 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+2 listings
3BR Apartment | Artistry One Residences | Panoramic Canal &...
Apartments Off-plan Artistry One Residences
Dubai Design District 3 1,964 sqft
AED 6,405,000
3,262 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+1 listings
One Bed | Resale At OP | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 805 sqft
AED 2,276,560
2,828 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
William Munro
+3 listings
Prime Location | 60/40 Payment Plan | Burj VIew
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 5 6,257 sqft
AED 34,545,000
5,521 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Hitender Mohanpuria
+3 listings
High Floor | Fabulous View | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 3,000,000
3,932 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Ali Ahmadian
+1 listings
One Za'abeel View | High Floor | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 760 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,421 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Faizan Munaf
+5 listings
Design Quarter Stylish Apartments & Retail in Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
Danf Real Estate
Algerta Fejzulla
+13 listings
Full Burj Khalifa, Sea and DIFC view | Unique 4 Plus Maid
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 4 2,523 sqft
AED 12,500,000
4,954 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Flynn
+1 listings
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's...
Apartments Off-plan Artistry Two Residences
Dubai Design District 2 910 sqft
AED 2,882,000
3,169 AED/sqft
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
+1 listings
Refined Home For Elevated City Living | Burj Khali
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 4 4,697 sqft
AED 23,770,000
5,061 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Anastasia Novikova
+3 listings
CREATOR OF BURJ KHALIFA | STUNNING VIEWS OF DIFC | ELEGANT
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 777 sqft
AED 2,964,888
3,818 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Alena Borysevych
+7 listings
Address Zabeel | Premium Branded Residences
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 762 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,953 AED/sqft
Hanland Real Estate
Ekaterina Han
+4 listings
New Masterplan | Next to Downtown | Investor deal
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,330 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,008 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Sheham Siddique
+1 listings
Exclusive I Zabeel View I Vacant I High Floor
Apartments Ready Za'abeel 2
Za'abeel 2 1,085 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Salman Saleh
+2 listings
Luxurious Apartment | Genuine Resale | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Za'abeel 1
Za'abeel 1 763 sqft
AED 2,550,000
3,342 AED/sqft
Hemnet Properties
Khaled Benzitoune
+1 listings