| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
One Zabeel View | Best Priced | 32nd Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,053 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CEEK VIEW | BRANDED RESIDENCES | Za'abeel | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,650 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Iconic Location | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR APARTMENT | BRANDED LIVING | PRIME ADDRESS | Za'abeel | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,964,888
3,818 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Open Sea View | Your Key to DIFC | High Floor | Za'abeel | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,324 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Open Views | Bright Unit | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Connoisseurs Choice| Genuine Resale | Za'abeel | 3 | 3,785 sqft |
AED 24,500,000
6,473 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest 3BR + Maid | 0% Broker Fee | Q4 2028 | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 3,438 sqft |
AED 5,678,777
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Luxury Living | 4 Bed + Maids | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 8,839,777
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 5 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,825 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Huge Stand Alone Villa 4 Bed + Maid + Closed Kitchen |... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 2,825 sqft |
AED 10,000,800
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch 3BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,383 sqft |
AED 5,678,777
2,383 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | 4 Bedroom | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 2,970 sqft |
AED 7,010,777
2,361 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move 3 Beds Close To The Park And Pool | Mudon | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elevated Lake Plot | Luxury Living | Turnkey | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,912 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
3,413 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Open Plan Living | Private Pool | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 7,535 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,185 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 3 Bedroom | Elegant | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 3 | 2,194 sqft |
AED 4,335,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Viewable | Internal View | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 2,364,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR G+1 Townhouse | Mudon Al Ranim 1 | AED 3.1M | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BUA 4011 sqft | Luxury Park View Villa | Prestigious Develop... | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 5 | 4,011 sqft |
AED 8,937,910
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Loxley Partnerships For R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Layout | Spacious Unit Ready | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 4 | 4,233 sqft |
AED 7,177,777
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Community View | Low Floor | Jumeirah Golf Estates | 2 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Mirabella Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Villa | 4 Bed + Maid | Great Community | Mudon | 4 | 2,583 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3+2 | Family Community | High Demand | Mudon | 3 | 2,034 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 4 Bed G+1 | Opposite Pool | Mudon | 4 | 2,676 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+1 listings |