| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7 Bed Mansion | Luxury Living | Beachfront | Jumeirah | 7 | 26,953 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
12,985 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | UPGRADED | SPACIOUS | PDLM EXPERT | Jumeirah | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 15,800,000
4,780 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floors I DIFC View I Full Floors Available | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,332,888
2,365 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | STRONG RETURNS | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 4,102,888
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Handover Q3 2029 | Waterfront | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Direct Mall Ac... | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Akala-Wellness | Sustainability | High-End Living | Za'abeel | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Views | Payment Plan | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 5,980,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Available | Luxury Residence | Q3 2029 | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SMART LIVING | HIGH ROI | Za'abeel | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,947 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Living, Rare Find, No Commission | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 6,001,000
3,295 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant Soon | Prime location | Za'abeel | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
3,927 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Townhouse | Family Living Redefined | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Single Row | Large Plot | Mudon | 4 | 3,257 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated 1-Bedroom Living in Zabeel by Emaar | Za'abeel | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 2,964,888
3,816 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Wellness-Inspired Living | Akala Residences | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 6,060,000
3,517 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Full Burj View| Below Market Price 2 BR | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | DIFC View | Larger Layout | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 1BR |High Floor |Burj Khalifa View | Za'abeel | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 6,399,000
7,364 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 1
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 BR I Prime Location I High ROI | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | PREMIUM UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | Za'abeel | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/UPGRADED/RENTED/ WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,890 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Mid Floor | Community View | Za'abeel | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Raku Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Motivated Seller I Access to Dubai Mall | Za'abeel | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Facing Park I Ready to Move I Brand New | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |