Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
The heights by EMAAR | 3 BHK Standalone Villa
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+2 listings
High-Growth Investment Opportunity | Premium Villas
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,901 sqft
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+2 listings
Well Kept| Best Layout | Type B
Townhouses Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,330 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,562 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Majid Hameed
+2 listings
Bua 2,217 Sqf | Rented | Close To Pool
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,813 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,013 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Majd Barshini
+1 listings
3BHK plus Maid | Family Community | Spacious
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
Sait Abdullah
+3 listings
MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | BEST UNIT
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,991 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Pranay Gurnani
+2 listings
Park View | Poolside Living | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Abdelhamid Messaoudi
+7 listings
Spacious Modern 3BR Villa | High Growth Potential
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,934,888
1,591 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+12 listings
Modern Family Living | Ultra-Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings
Holistic Living | Prime Location | Lagoon Front |
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,859 sqft
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings
3 Bed | Well Maintained | Type A
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
+4 listings
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Family Community
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,225,888
1,908 AED/sqft
11Prop Realty
Ahmed Cheema
+4 listings
Green Sanctuary | Expansive Villa
Townhouses Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,701 sqft
AED 6,728,888
1,431 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Adelina Macastena
+4 listings
Facing Hills Park | Hot Deal | Negotiable | G+1
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,816 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Katherine Reyes
+2 listings
Phase 1 Launch | Wellness-Led Community | High-Liquidity Vil...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Capex Properties
Fahd Aldarwish
+5 listings
Elegant 3BR Townhouse | Facing Pool
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,511,000
1,942 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Fathi Khalaf
+7 listings
1BR | High ROI | Partial Sea View| No Brokers
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 781 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,201 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Danylo Arzhavitin
+3 listings
Flexible Payment Pan I No Commission I Iconic Views
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 15,331 sqft
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+9 listings
LOWEST PRICE | AREA EXPERT | PREMIUM VIEW
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,034 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,475 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Shashwat Mishra
+1 listings
Below Market | Type B | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,733 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,500 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Takuo Daniel Matsumo...
+1 listings
Signature Penthouse | Canal and Skyline Views
Apartments Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 6 15,118 sqft
AED 95,000,000
6,284 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Omar Elammary
+2 listings
Best Resale Deal | Motivated Seller|Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+3 listings
Genuine Resale | Prime Mudon Spot | Hottest Deal
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,853 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+2 listings
Elite 4BR | Large Terrace | Fully Upgraded
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 4 2,605 sqft
AED 17,000,000
6,526 AED/sqft
Dream Royal Real Estate
Jason Pinto
+1 listings
3BR G+1 | Single Row | Park Backing
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,579 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ollie Ravenscroft
+5 listings