Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3BR G+1 | Single Row | Premium Location
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,669 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ollie Ravenscroft
+2 listings
Prime Location | Park Backing | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,853 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Montgomery Sands-Rob...
+2 listings
Bua 2,914 Sqf G+2 | Handover Soon | Hot Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,810 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,182 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Majd Barshini
+1 listings
Luxury 3 Bedroom| Breathtaking Sea Views| VOT
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 2,314 sqft
AED 11,000,000
4,753 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Sana Hajjar
+2 listings
Unobstructed Sea Views | Largest Plot
Townhouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 8,520 sqft
AED 40,000,000
4,695 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Pollitt
+2 listings
Luxury Waterfront | Prime Location | Marina View
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 11,351 sqft
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Nadia Toli
+5 listings
3BHK plus Maid | Family Community | Spacious
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
Sait Abdullah
+3 listings
Seaside Sophistication | Exquisite 2BR | Sea View
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,094 sqft
AED 4,560,000
4,168 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anastasiya Yavuz
+1 listings
4 Bedroom Villa for Sale – Mudon Naseem, Al Hebiah Sixth, Du...
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,786 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,347 AED/sqft
Midmac Real Estate
Hossam Aly
+1 listings
Serenity Living l Modern Villas l High Demand
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+16 listings
The Heights Villas | Peaceful Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+4 listings
STANDALONE VILLA | SINGLE ROW | FOR FAMILIES
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Brice John D Souza
+5 listings
Sea Facing | Luxury Villa | Waterfront Community
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 5 8,520 sqft
AED 40,000,000
4,695 AED/sqft
Griffin Properties
Waleed Ghani
+2 listings
Luxury 3BR Off-Plan Villa | Spacious Plot | Premium Emaar Co...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
Pinbest Real Estate
Yuanxing Hu
+6 listings
Sea View | Exclusive | Brand new
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,202 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,827 AED/sqft
Hanland Real Estate
Anastasiia Khan
+1 listings
Bulgari Mansion | Prime Waterfront | Skyline Views
Villas Ready Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 5 7,353 sqft
AED 195,000,000
26,519 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Amr Aboushaban
+1 listings
Luxury 4BR Villa l Gated Community lHigh ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,859 sqft
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+3 listings
Fully Furnished and Modern | Stunning View
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,205 sqft
AED 5,500,000
4,564 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Natalia Nasonova
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Pool and see view | Vacant Soon
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 2 1,200 sqft
AED 3,980,000
3,317 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Yazan Bazir Bashi
+1 listings
Serro | Premium 4 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,645 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,772 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+7 listings
High ROI | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,113 sqft
AED 40,338,000
6,599 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
+1 listings
PREMIUM UNIT | LARGE PLOT | FOR FAMILIES
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Neeha Ali
+5 listings
Spacious 4BR Villa | 4,900 Plot | Investor Deal | Emaar
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,268,888
1,918 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+4 listings
Grand 6BR | Seafront | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Sameerali Siddi Moha...
+14 listings
Investor Deal | 3BR Villa | Large Plot | Long Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+16 listings