Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Park Backing | Available 2026
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,350 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
+1 listings
3 Bed+ Maid | Good Location | Type B Arabella
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,824 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,590 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ridwana Khanam
+1 listings
Large Plot | Single Row | Brand New
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,034 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Blayne Mussett
+2 listings
G+1 | 3 BR+Maids | Handover 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Mohamed Moustafa
+7 listings
Single Row I Well Maintained I E611 Facing
Townhouses Ready Naseem
Mudon 4 3,330 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,562 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Zahid Javaid
+2 listings
Best Price/ Multiple Options/ Exclusive Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,625 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,714 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Aditya Kumar Gandhi
+2 listings
Close to Pool| Motivated Seller| Brand New
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,046 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+4 listings
Prime Location | Multiple Options | 3BR
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,217 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,579 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Foley Fox
+5 listings
3BR | Type-3B1 | Payment plan| Handover-Sep 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,345 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
+7 listings
VOT | Ready to View Today | Keys in Hand
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,010 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,642 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Foley Fox
+2 listings
Near to Handover I Larger Plot I Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,199,999
1,702 AED/sqft
PHX Prime Properties
Malek Ben Azizi
+4 listings
Serene 3BR + M | Single Row | Next to Community
Villas Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 2,343 sqft
AED 2,980,000
1,272 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Chirag Sabhnani
+2 listings
Pool View | Vacant | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,732 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,617 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
+1 listings
Prime waterfront living l Brand new l Beach Access
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Yasmine Aziz
+14 listings
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Brand New
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 810 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,210 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Viktorija Ziemele
+3 listings
Ultra Luxury 4 Bedroom | Beachfront Community | Prime Invest...
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 4 4,382 sqft
AED 35,033,000
7,995 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+4 listings
3BHK | Furnished and Upgraded | Vacant | Sea View
Villas Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 3 3,549 sqft
AED 16,500,000
4,649 AED/sqft
Griffin Properties
Waleed Ghani
+1 listings
Exceptional 5-BR | Premium Amenities | Beachfront
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 7,360 sqft
AED 54,154,000
7,358 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Samir Aipov
+3 listings
Fully Furnished and Upgraded Premium Unit
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 809 sqft
AED 2,600,000
3,214 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Mohsin Saddique
+3 listings
Luxury Waterfront Living | Large-Layout Penthouse
Penthouses Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 6 8,108 sqft
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tamara Bakir
+14 listings
Marina Views | Furnished | Vacant
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 1 772 sqft
AED 2,350,000
3,044 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Marcus Mackle
+1 listings
Ultra Luxury 3 Bedroom Beachfront | Waterfront Living | High...
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,067 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+11 listings
4BR Beachfront Lifestyle | Furnished | Sea View
Apartments Ready La Mer
Jumeirah 4 2,606 sqft
AED 17,000,000
6,523 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Stanislav Maltsev
+1 listings
Penthouse | 4yr Payment Plan | Garden Residences
Penthouses Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 5 15,331 sqft
AED 106,048,000
6,917 AED/sqft
Newport Homes Real Estate
Nasser Alsaeed
+9 listings
Beachfront | Exceptional Views | Prime Amenities
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,067 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Muhammad Furqan Muha...
+11 listings