| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Location |Motivated Seller| Direct on Park | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mudon Al Ranim 7 | 3 Br+Maid | Prime Location | Mudon | 3 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Greenbelt | Close To Pool | Handover Soon | Mudon | 4 | 2,738 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Open to Offers | Hot Deal | Mudon | 4 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On the Park | Motivated Seller | Best Market Deal | Mudon | 3 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GREEN BELT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Mudon | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park Views | Single Row | Handover Soon | Mudon | 3 | 2,035 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
A R K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Family Living | Park Facing | Single Row | Mudon | 3 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
A R K Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Road View | Motivated Seller |Cheapest Market Deal | Mudon | 3 | 1,853 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Plot | Upgraded | Vastu | Mudon | 4 | 4,184 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price Alert | Facing Quiet Road | Brand New | Mudon | 3 | 1,811 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Master Community I Investors Deal I Premium Villa | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,240,888
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Standalone | Luxury Wellness Villas | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,500,888
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emaar Luxury Villas | Wellness Lifestyle | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,467 sqft |
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission | Priority Access |Limited Units | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,901 sqft |
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Community | Easy Access | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,762,888
2,025 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Investors Choice | First Phase |Book with 10% DP | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Open Aspect | Standalone Villa | Capital Growth | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,932 sqft |
AED 6,150,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Emaar | The Heights | Standalone Villa | Phase 1 | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,307,888
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Text Now | Multiple Units Available | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,488 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near to Park | Biggest Plot | Wellness Lifestyle | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,463 sqft |
AED 6,936,888
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Asora Bay Corner Mansion | 7BR Panoramic Waterfront Luxury H... | Jumeirah | 7 | 49,066 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WORLD CLASS AMENITIES | BEACH VIEWS | UTMOST LUXURY | Jumeirah | 3 | 6,866 sqft |
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Standalone Villa | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,676,888
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Independent villa|Near Grand Polo|Community Expert | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |