Properties

53,959 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LUXURY VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q1 2030
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Mirva Puupponen
+11 listings
Big Plot | Brand New | Available Now | Unfurnished
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,889 sqft
AED 4,999,000
1,730 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Alina Djeilan
+1 listings
Close to Park| Motivated Seller| Near the Entrance
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,813 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,041 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+4 listings
Brand New| Park Facing |Serious Seller|G+2
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,489 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+3 listings
4BR G+1 | Single Row | Mortgage Eligible
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,468 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,702 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Daniel Shearer
+4 listings
Mudon 8 | 3Br+Maid | Handover Soon |
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
Chic House Real Estate
Rahana Musaliyar Aka...
+6 listings
Well Maintained | 3 Bed | Type B
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 1,732 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,617 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
+1 listings
Bran New| Near the Entrance| Genuine Seller
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,013 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+1 listings
G+2| Close To Pool |Brand New Townhouse | 4B2 Type Mudon, Mu...
Townhouses Off-plan Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,257 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,443 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Richie Gallagher
+1 listings
Single Row| Corner Unit | Large Plot |Type 4B2 G+2
Townhouses Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 3,367 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Murad
+1 listings
4BR Villa | Spacious Modern Family Home
Villas Ready Mudon Al Ranim
Mudon 4 2,978 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,612 AED/sqft
Beytkom Properties
Mohammad EL Zaatari
+1 listings
Type A | Highly Maintained | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Arabella Townhouses
Mudon 3 2,015 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
SIB Suevia Real Estate
Ahsan Mahmood
+4 listings
Five Bed | 10,847 Sqft Plot | Vacant October
Villas Ready Naseem
Mudon 5 10,847 sqft
AED 9,499,999
876 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jack Ferguson
+1 listings
Last Remaining Ultra-Luxury Beachfront Home
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,866 sqft
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Flynn Griffin
+5 listings
Crown Jewel Triplex Penthouse | Rare
Penthouses Ready Jumeirah 2
Jumeirah 6 15,118 sqft
AED 95,000,000
6,284 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Zebastian Auclair
+2 listings
SEASIDE LIVING | LARGE 2BR | SOLAYA 7
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 2 2,107 sqft
AED 15,400,000
7,308 AED/sqft
Quik Sell Properties
Mohammad Saddiq
+1 listings
Ultra-Luxury Living | Genuine Resale | High ROI
Penthouses Off-plan Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 4 6,439 sqft
AED 98,800,000
15,344 AED/sqft
Urbanique Realty
Andrea Debono
+1 listings
Refined Modern Living | Ultra Luxury | Asora Bay
Villas Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 7 49,067 sqft
AED 500,000,000
10,190 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Mircea Andrei Gherma...
+4 listings
Exclusively for High-Net-Worth Individuals | Experience the...
Villas Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 7 41,903 sqft
AED 350,000,000
8,353 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Garden Residence with Private Pool | Beach Access
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,067 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,650 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Daniil Shalabaev
+11 listings
GARDEN RESIDENCE | SPACIOUS | HIGH END
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,113 sqft
AED 40,348,000
6,600 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Myra Dacosta
+1 listings
Solaya 3BR Garden Residence|Elegant Family Living
Apartments Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 3 6,866 sqft
AED 44,742,000
6,516 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Bojana Rnic
+5 listings
Ultra Luxury Living| Full Sea View | Iconic Design
Apartments Off-plan Jumeirah Bay Islands
Jumeirah 4 6,439 sqft
AED 98,800,000
15,344 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Rasha Ibrahim
+1 listings
Ultra Luxury Beachfront Living | Iconic Penthouse
Penthouses Off-plan La Mer
Jumeirah 7 47,726 sqft
AED 500,000,000
10,476 AED/sqft
Xestate Properties
Mohammd Rajai Fawall
+1 listings
3BR Villa | Prime Location | Family Community
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,338 sqft
AED 6,728,888
2,016 AED/sqft
11Prop Realty
Ahmed Cheema
+3 listings