| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Wellness Community l 4BR Standalone l High Returns | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 5,372 sqft |
AED 8,331,888
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resorts Living | Wellness Lifestyle | Standalone Villa | 10%... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Salva The Heights – Elevated Luxury Living with Iconic City... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+16 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | Luxury Villas | Limited Units | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 6,740,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Corner Villa Standalone | Best Price | Reso... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,430,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM | PARTIAL SEA VIEW | BEACH | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 3,660,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
Lux Solis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | Bright and Spacious | Jumeirah | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Mon Maison International...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra‑Rare Duplex |Mediterranean‑Style |Water View | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Rooftop | Jumeirah | 3 | 3,549 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
4,649 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Oceam Mansion | Luxury 7 Bedroom Villa | Jumeirah | 7 | 26,953 sqft |
AED 350,000,000
12,985 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Priced to sell | partial marina and sea view | fully furnish... | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 4,198,000
3,475 AED/sqft
|
On off Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Full Sea View | Rooftop | Jumeirah | 5 | 6,334 sqft |
AED 35,500,000
5,605 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Sea View | Beachfront | Jumeirah | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,480 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Superb Duplex | Full Marina View | Brand New 5BR | Jumeirah | 5 | 5,593 sqft |
AED 27,750,000
4,961 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Exceptional 6BR Duplex with Rooftop |Full Sea View | Jumeirah | 6 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 34,802,000
4,292 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Trophy Sky Triplex | Crown Jewel of Port De La Mer | Jumeirah | 5 | 11,351 sqft |
AED 48,630,000
4,284 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PARK ACCESS | BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On Amenities | Brand New | Multiple Units | Mudon | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Q3 2026 | Investment Deal | Internal | Mudon | 3 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4-Bedroom | Townhouse | Corner | Type-4B1 | Mudon | 4 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | END UNIT | Large Plot | Type 4B2 G+2 | Mudon | 4 | 3,367 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms Townhouse I Green view | Prime location | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
AL & PR Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Backing on to Green Belt | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SINGLE ROW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Mudon | 4 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW l MODERN LAYOUT l 3BR + MAIDS | Mudon | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |