| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | On the Park | Prime Location | Expo City | 5 | 4,615 sqft |
AED 8,490,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Townhouse | Arabella Mudon | Mudon | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Courtyard Views 2BR | Expo Valley | Premium | Expo City | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,618,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Forest View 2BR | Expo City | Sustainable | Expo City | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,573,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Green Belt Facing | Expo Valley Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,494,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXPO CITY | NEAR TO THE METRO | HIGH ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,351,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Modern Community | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Smart Buy | Limited Offer Plan | High Demand | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Below OP| Pool View| Future Downtown | Expo City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
2,046 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Standalone Villa 4 BHK | Corner Unit | Wellness Lifestyle |... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
OP DEAL | 1 bedroom | Motivated Seller | Expo City | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,577,888
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Expo City | Spacious Layout | Sustainable | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,411,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Advantage | Strong ROI | Limited Time | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,640,888
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Units | Limited | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,455,888
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT PROPERTY | Private Villas | High Appreciation | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 7,242 sqft |
AED 11,459,888
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LARGE VILLA | 5 BEDROOM | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | SALVA TH... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 6,912 sqft |
AED 11,422,888
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT 4 BEDROOM VILLA SALVA THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR H... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,685 sqft |
AED 8,231,888
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY COZY VILLA | 3 BEDROOM | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | SERRO – T... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,941 sqft |
AED 6,764,888
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA SERRO 2 THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,398 sqft |
AED 7,002,888
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR Single Row| Backing Park| Larger Plot|Wellness | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 7,242 sqft |
AED 11,478,888
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | EXPO CITY | NEAR TO THE METRO | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
High‑ROI Homes | Smart Choice | Limited Offer | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Urban Living | High ROI Opportunity | Easy Plan | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,600,888
2,148 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan | ROI Returns | Investor Choice | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,361,888
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern Homes | Stylish Living | High ROI | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |