| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Smart Investment | 5 Year PPHP | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Investment | Wellness Lifestyle | Serro at The Height... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,239,888
1,915 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Salva The Heights by Emaar | Prime Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Expo City Mangrove Residences 2 BR Apartment | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Madinat Alrafahia Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXPO CITY | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | HIGH ROI | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,588,888
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Amenities | Perfect Location | Luxurious | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury - Semi detached Villa | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Multiple Units Available | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,625 sqft |
AED 11,790,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nourelle Building 1 | Premium 1 BR | 75/25 Payment | Elite R... | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,853,000
4,549 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Downtown, Park and Pool Views | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,133 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool Views | Unfurnished | High Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool Views | Unfurnished | High Floor | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,104 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Terra Woods Building 3 | Multiple Views | Fu... | Expo City | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nourelle Building 1 | Premium 3BR | 75/25 Payment | Modern S... | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 8,959,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR I Modern Design I Close to Metro I High ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,455,888
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ASK FOR MY OFFER _ BEST DEAL _OPEN VIEW _ GREEN ZOON | Expo City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Big Name EMAAR - 5% Booking - Next to Mall & Metro | Expo City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Terms | High ROI | Sustainable Living | Expo City | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Nearby Expo Center | Luxury Living | Expo City | 3 | 1,819 sqft |
AED 3,456,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Living | 5BR + Maid Duet Villa | | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Name EMAAR - 5% Booking - Next to Mall & Metro | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Design | Top Quality Living | Capital Appreciat... | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,446,888
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Expansive Glass Facades | Serene Water Features & Landscaped... | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Near to Metro and Mall | Park View | Economic Hub | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,609,888
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Landmark & Pool Views | Where Demand Meets Design | A New Li... | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |