| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Fountain View | Post Payment Plan | Expo City | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 6.25M | Brand New | Ready to Move | 5BR + Maid | Prime L... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 4BR Villa | Direct Park Access | G+2 | Prime Unit... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,251 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 6.45M | Brand New | Ready to Move | 5BR + Maid | green b... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Caya II | 7.25M | ON the park| Vacant | Exclusive Unit | Pri... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,841 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Design | Spacious Layout | Ideal Family Home |... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,712 sqft |
AED 4,980,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa in Bliss | Genuine Resale | Wadi River | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,313 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vaastu | Good Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Home View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | Best Price | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,629 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nourelle Building 1 | Premium 2 BR | 75/25 Payment | Ultra L... | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH RENTAL RETURN | SPACIOUS | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
Deluxe Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Open View | Bright Unit | Umm Suqeim | 3 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
3,205 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 1-Bed | Relax | City Lifestyle | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 3,996,000
4,215 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cozy 2-Bed | Premium Comfort | Scenic Views | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern Apartment | Exclusive Community | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
3,214 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Caya 2 | Corner | Park View | Large Plot | Prime Location |... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,842 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Park View | Exclusive | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MJL FLR 8 | SUNRISE PARK VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 3,475,000
2,738 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR G+2 Villa | Direct Park Access | Premium Location... | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,251 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Type B | Near Park | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,499,999
1,763 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Motivated Seller | Vacant | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 3,475,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + M | Contemporary Family Living | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Prime Location | Expo Living | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,600,888
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Sky Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |