| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bedroom | Prime Location | Good Deal | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR Villa | Raya Cluster | Prime Investment | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Amenities I Prime Location I Contemporary | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Growth Potential | Prime Expo | Q4'2029 | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Park View | Rare Corner | 3YR PHPP | Expo Expert | Expo City | 4 | 2,692 sqft |
AED 5,999,900
2,229 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Metro Connectivity | Close to Airport | Near Expo | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,737,888
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 bed | HO Soon | High ROI | Expo City | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRESTIGIOUS LIVING GREEN VIEWS PREMUIM FINSHES | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Amenities | Handover Soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Nature Living | Easy Payment Plan | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Renovated | Full Park Facing | Single Row | VOT | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 3,325,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | On The Park | Vacant | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,626 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary | High ROI | 80/20 Payment Plan | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,564,888
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Sustainable Living | 1 BR+Powder | Iconic Location | Expo City | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,732,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Sidr Residences 2 | Landmark & Pool Vi... | Expo City | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Extra Storage | Walk-in Wardrobe |Call | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,520,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Price | Close to Metro | HO 2029 | Expo City | 2 | 1,097 sqft |
AED 2,088,888
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Special Unit | Single Row | Near Clubhouse | Expo City | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Kartit International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nature-Inspired Living | Smart Design | Future-Ready Investm... | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Storeys Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Smart Community | Great Investment |Spacious 1 BR | Expo City | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,620,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sustainable Living | 70/30 PP | Premium Amenities | Expo City | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice, High ROI, Walk to Metro & Mall | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
OP to OP | Mid Floor | Expo View | Expo City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Downtown City View | Mangrove Residences Exp... | Expo City | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Smart Community | Great Investment | Expo City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,468,888
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |