| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner | Bigger Plot | 4 Bedrooms | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,674 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Plot | Open View | Tenanted | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 3,254 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious | Brand new | Prime Location | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,841 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 BHK | Brand New | Stand Alone Villa | Live Sky-Suite | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Beststone Global Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close To Amenities | Landscaped | Good Condition | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Big Plot | Near Amenities | Vacant | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Ready to Move | Siraj Collection | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,695 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 4BR+ Maids | Big Layout | Vacant | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Opposite to Wadi | Corner Unit | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,245 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Villa | Vacant Now | Large Plot | Green Belt | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,520 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Backing central park | Opposite to Pool | Premium unit | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 6,631 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | Next to Metro & Mall |Payment Plan | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,351,888
2,113 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Smart Living | High ROI | Near Metro and Mall | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Future Living | Terra View | Urban Excellence | Expo City | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 5,080,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Few Options | Nature Living | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,589,250
1,861 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Luxury Villa | Close to Amenities | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Nearby Expo Center | Luxury Living | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,570,888
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Green Living | Close to Metro | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,800
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid Townhouse | Shamsa Expo Valley Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment-Terra Woods-Expo Living-Sale | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Best ROI | Expo City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,611,888
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Smart Home| Multiple Units | Expo City | 5 | 4,613 sqft |
AED 8,456,475
1,833 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Q4 2029 | 70/30 PP | Green Belt Views | Expo City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,585,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Book Now! | Next to Dubai Expo Mall | Long Returns | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,602,888
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Next to Mall | No Commission | Payment Plan | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+35 listings |