| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Terra Woods| Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Architectural Masterpiece Near Burj Al Arab | Umm Suqeim | 9 | 20,500 sqft |
AED 69,500,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Home Dot Com Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Madinat JL | Vacant on Transfer | Renovated | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Backed By Govt | Safest Investment | Expo Valley | Expo City | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,815,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wasl view | High Floor | 2 Bedroom | Expo City | 2 | 1,377 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Motivated | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | High ROI | Next to Metro | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,342,888
2,105 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Terra Woods | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | H... | Expo City | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,387,888
2,119 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Furnished | Terra Woods... | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Book Now! | Luxury Living | Expo Living | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,609,888
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Multiple Units | Call Now! | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,361,888
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Emaar Community | Expo View | Prime Location | Expo City | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR | Luxury Apartment | Investor Deal | Expo City | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,566,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | NEXT TO METRO AND EXPO MALL | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Emaar Expo Living | 2BR Investment | Direct Metro Access | Expo City | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Luxurious Living | Best Price | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning and Luxurious | Great Investment | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Q4'26 Handover | Genuine Resale | Spacious | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Park View | Best For Short Term | Economic Hub | Expo City | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,704,888
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Expo Valley Views | Park View | Expo City | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 2,557,000
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR Comfort | Luxury and Strong ROI | Near Metro | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,452,888
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Branded Spacious Amazing Park Facing | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | PHPP | HandoverQ4 2026 | Expo City | 5 | 4,616 sqft |
AED 8,550,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Near Amenities Center | Ready Now | Negotiable | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Terra Gardens Building 2 | Park & Pool Views... | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,537,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+9 listings |