| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prestigious MJL address | Burj Al Arab Views | beachside lif... | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Serovia Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment I Handover 2029 I Panoramic Views | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,853,000
4,549 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Community and skyline views | Luxury Living | Premium Unit | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,674 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Next to Burj Al Arab |Resort-Style |High Demand | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,587,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT ISLAND LIFE I PRIME AMENITIES I NEAR BURJ AL ARAB | Umm Suqeim | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,854,000
4,561 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING| PANORAMIC VIEWS| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | Umm Suqeim | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 5,451,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | High ROI | Great Investment | Expo City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,585,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Expo Valley| Park & Pool Outlook | Expo City | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Urban Living in Dubai | Terra Gardens | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Stuuning Design | Contemporary Living Dubai | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,458,888
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Green Spaces | Near Metro | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,599,888
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Pool Facing | Metro | Next to Expo Mall | High ROI | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,433,888
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options I 80/20 PP I Near Mall & Airport | Expo City | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 3,430,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
New Launch | 1BR Apartment | 10% Booking | Expo City | Expo City | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Living | High ROI | Near to New Airport | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,453,888
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Expo City | High ROI | Expo City | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,354,888
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
37,000 for Booking| Investor Focus| Blueline Metro | Expo City | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 2,300,888
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Mall and Metro |Vastu Unit | Multiple Options | Expo City | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,563,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stuuning Design | Contemporary Living | Mdoern | Expo City | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 3,452,888
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Townhouse | On Greenbelt | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Green Belt | Prime Location | Keys in Hand | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Large Layout | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | New Community | Stylish Living | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Exclusive | VOT | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,202 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 3,325,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |