| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Canal View | Specious Layout | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Unit I High Floor | Al Jaddaf | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
DNH Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Green Spaces & Walkways | Rooftop Waterfa... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 836 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,392 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
YEAR OFF_ARCHITECTURAL GRACE_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | OP + DLD | High Floor | HO June26 | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Corner | Mid Floor | Canal View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,867 sqft |
AED 3,370,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,677,500
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Handover Q4 2026 | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Biruki Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Moonlight | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RAMADN OFFER_50DISS DLD_CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Creek View | 2BR | Culture Village | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Affordable Home | Val by Kasco | High-Quality Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open view | High floor | Price negotiable | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid floor | Community view | Waterfront living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | WITH STUDY ROOM | CANAL VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Excellent Value | jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,598,999
1,712 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elevated Life Style | Perfect Location | Quiet & Luxury | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,682 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
I F R E Buying And Sellin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Villa | Bliss Arabian Ranches III | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VASTU | Payment Plan | Park Facing | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,822 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price - Fully Furnished Modern Apartment - Best Offer... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Priced to sell | On the Park | Branded villa | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 4,908 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Condition | Landscaped | Vacant Soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next To Pool Park | Single Row | Corner | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,879 sqft |
AED 4,575,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |