| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | On Green Belt | Vacant Soon | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Next to Pool | Area Expert | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant l Single Row l Multiple Options | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Store and Laundry | 30/70 Payment Plan limited time... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | View Today | Area Expert | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 740K!_Limited Offer_Panoramic Cityscape and... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,463,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER FOR CASH l 1 BED + STUDY l 4 MINS TO METRO STA... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Single Row | Corner Plot | Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 | 2,879 sqft |
AED 4,570,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Large Plot | Next to Pool | Arabian Ranches 3 | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Prime Location | Nature- Inspired | Wasl Gate | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2 BED+MAID AT AT85 RESIDENCE | COMMUNITY VIEW | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Upgraded | Vacant | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,936 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
50%POST HAND OVER _5%BOOKING_4 MINS TO METRO STATION_HIGH QU... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Internal | VOT | View Today! | Available | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Available Now | Pool Backing | Family Community | Arabian Ranches 3 | 3 | 2,201 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park and Metro Access | High ROI | Best Deal | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Silver Oak Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | 10 Min To Marina | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,790 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Post handover - Cheapest Price - 5% Booking | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1br | Prime Living | Taiyo Residences | Wasl Gate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,085,427
1,683 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5%BOOKING_4 MINS TO METRO STATION_HIGH QUALITY FINISHING_LOW... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,090,500
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | 2 Bedroom | Investor Deal | HIGH ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN | ONE BEDROOM | SOLA RESIDENCES | Wasl Gate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,301,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Genuine Resale | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |