| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
fully finished 2BED 1074sqf for sale in Dubai / Culture Vill... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovated Apartment for Sale | High Potential | Vacant Soon | Liwan | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Fully Furnished 2BR | Well-Maintained Apartment & B... | Liwan | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Potential | Sophisticated Living | Liwan | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 1BR IN ALL LIWAN!!_READY VIEW!_DON'T MISS | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment/FURNISHED/PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW NOW!_CHEAPEST/SQFT IN LIWAN | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Brand New | 1 bedroom | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS| PAY 20%| MOVE NOW | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Best Deal Modern Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Open View | 1BR + Store | Spacious | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor's Choice | Semi-Furnished | Ready | Liwan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,025,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT MEGA OFFER!!_CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN!_COME VIEW! | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Ready | Investors Choice | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST 2BR IN LIWAN NOW!!_30/70 P. P!_COME VIEW!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MONTHLY FOR 80 MON... | Liwan | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 556,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Elegant 2 BR | Strong Rental Demand | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,532,102
1,300 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location |Spacious Layout | Liwan | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BED+Maid Closed Kitchen Modren Design Premium Quality | Wasl Gate | 3 | 2,291 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH PRICE/OMYA RESIDENCES/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY VASTU |VACANT ON TRANSFER |GATED COMMUNITY | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,273 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISCOVER YOUR DREAM 1 BED APARTMENT AT AT85 WITH COMMUNITY V... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN WASL GATE HIGH FLOOR POOLVIEW | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free Rented High ROI 2 Bed and 2 Bath Layout | Wasl Gate | 2 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+2 listings |