| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
UNIQUE LAYOUT | WATER VIEW | UNFURNISHED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,409 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Stunning View | High Floor | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio for Sale | D1 Tower | Creek & Marina View | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 561 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Aesthetic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment I Flexible PP I Waterfront | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,619,990
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Volna by Kasco | Marina & Creek Vi... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 1,516 sqft |
AED 3,255,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 1 Bedroom | Volna by Kasco | Marina & Skyline Vie... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,807,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Planned 2BR Duplex | Ideal for Investors & End Users | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,675 sqft |
AED 3,015,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS POST HANDOVER | NEAR METRO | RAMADAN OFFER | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,882,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment | Near Metro | 5% Discount | Family Oriented Comm... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 2,326,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Wasl Gate | 1 | 502 sqft |
AED 940,900
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OMYA RESIDENCES/NEW LAUNCH PRICE/NEAR METRO/ASK DM | Wasl Gate | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Living | Sola Residences | Wasl Gate | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,223,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Investor Deal | 1BHK | Wasl Gate | Family Co... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,621
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Excellent Location | Multiple Options | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Payment Plan | Modern Living | High ROI | Wasl Gate | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors deal 5% Down payment | Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,066,355
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio In Just 700k | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q3 2027 | Walk to Metro | Luxury Community Living | Wasl Gate | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,177,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LuxuryLiving | BigLayout | Q32027 | Walk to Metro | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 2,251,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Spacious 3Br | Prime Location | Liwan | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal|High ROI |Family friendly community | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,866,179
1,275 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Living | Prime Location | Spacious | Liwan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | KITCHEN APPLIANCE | PREMIUM UNIT | Liwan | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Friendly | Vacant | Spacious Layouts | Liwan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,552,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Bright and Spacous with Balcony | Liwan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 724,500
892 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |