| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Creek & Burj Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
IDEAL FOR INVESTOR AND END USER II PRIME AREA II CREEK VIEW | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 3,799,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH END FINISHES II PRIME AREA II INVESTOR S CHOICE | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Open View & Outdoor Amenities | Bing... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,521,859
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Golden Rise Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY IN 60 DAYS | MORTGAGE APPLICABLE | INVESTOR DEAL | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED| 4% DLD OFF| 10 Mins to Burj Khalifa| READY TO INV... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek & Burj Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight, Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront), Dub... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,696,700
1,905 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
AED 1,785,999
1,912 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location | L... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,539,500
2,294 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Twilight, Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront), Dub... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,109,360
1,640 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION_LIMITED PRICE OFFER_WATERFRONT LIVING_MIN FRO... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,516,099
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Moonlight | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Strategic Lo... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,521,859
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2 BHK | VACANT | WELL MAINTAINED | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest smart |Multiple Pool & Garden Views I Undervalued | H... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price - Fully Furnished Modern Apartment - Best Deal... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Specious 3 Bed | Near To Temple | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 2,526,685
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Great Price | Prime jaddaf Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
50% Post Key | Walk To Metro | | Cheapest Price/Sqft | Wasl Gate | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,177,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Save 18% Immediately | Prime Location Near To Metro Station | Wasl Gate | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Amenities | Boulevard Park | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 2,933,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | NEAR METRO | TAIYO RESIDENCES | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,535,370
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GET 2BHK IN 1BHK PRICE | NEAR METRO | PAYMENT PLAN | Wasl Gate | 2 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |