| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30/70 P. P!!_CHEAPEST 2BR+MAID!_READY VIEW SOON!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Pool_High Floor_ CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months_NEAR... | Liwan | 3 | 2,633 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL — DEMAND LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 946,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_0%DOWN PAYMENT _1%MONTHLY_10%ROI | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS _PRIVATE POOL_LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 855,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool_High Floor_ CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months | Liwan | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 556,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 bedrooms apartment in Liwan with biggest layout. | Liwan | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 P. P!!_CHEAPEST 2BR+MAID!_READY VIEW SOON!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK_30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW SOON!! 5% BOOKING_HOT... | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY VIEW_CHEAPEST 1BR IN AREA_30/70PAYMENT PLAN | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
30/70PAYMENT PLAN_ALMOST READY_STRONG ROI | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment 2bhk | High ROI 14% | Real Price | Prime Lo... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI Project with Easy Payment Plan_4%DLDWiver | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK_30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW SOON!! 5% BOOKING_HOT... | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Celeste Al Jadaf | Furnished | Canal &... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,528,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BHK in Binghatti Twilight, Al Jaddaf — Smart Investme... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,696,700
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
MODERN ELEGANCE_SMART HOME INVESTMENT_PRIME LOCATION | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Moonlight – 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Residences in Al Jadd... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Water Canal View | Fully Furnished Smart Home System... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,547,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT_CASH BUYER_PRIME LOCATION_FAST HANDOVER | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 891 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,407,600
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,398,400
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,177,600
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,539,500
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+17 listings |