| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY UNIT | FLEXIBLE P. P | LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA | Liwan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Open Kitchen | Next To Park | 1BHK | Liwan | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High ROI | Lake Views Apartment | Liwan | 1 | 605 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | Stunning Views | Liwan | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,264,777
1,680 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | PRIVATE POOL | LOWEST PRICE IN AREA | ASK 1%MON... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOWEST 3BR DUPLEX PRV POOL IN AREA | NEAR METRO | ASK 1%MONT... | Liwan | 3 | 2,633 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 P. P NOW!!_READY VIEW!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN AREA!! | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated with Exceptional Upgrades | Liwan | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Waterfront | Motivated Seller | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready next year-less price in JADDAF-cash price-large intern... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Moonlight | Off Plan | Pay... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,618,999
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Grand Stone Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Sea View | Investor Deal | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER| Smart Home | 20/80Payment Plan | World Class... | Liwan | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Douplex | Terrace with Pool | Versace Furnished | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 4,879 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR High-Floor | Closed Kitchen | Handover Q4 2026 | Liwan | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%!_Limited Offer_Skyline Views_Easy Mortg... | Liwan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DONT MISS CHEAPEST 1BR IN AREA!+30/70 P. P!_ACT NOW | Liwan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Lowest Price | Spacious | Maids | Storage | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 3 | 2,126 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
1,787 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT Ready to move Terrace Studio 2 parking | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Blue Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge 2 BHK | Near Nesto And Mosque | Open View | Liwan | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 950,000
781 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER IN 4 MONTHS | NO COMMISSION |... | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views I Luxurious | Water Front Living | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 949,990
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Capital One Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS _PRIVATE POOL_LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_... | Liwan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% every 3 months | Flexible Payment Plan | Spacious Interio... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Partial Lake view | Best Location | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |